In the following order:
- Supergirl: Woman of Tomorrow #1: Interesting beginning overall.
- Nightwing #81: Getting better.
- The Flash #771: Good intentions but the execution is still not there yet.
No recommendations for Static: Season One because it was dull as a whole.
Decent week though.
No hay comentarios.:
Publicar un comentario